Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Margo Sullivan Dashboard

Margo Sullivan
Date added:
20091008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Margo Sullivan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Margo Sullivan
Aliases:
Mrs. Sullivan, Mrs. M. Jacobs
Date of Birth:
September 22, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lutz
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-31-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Margo Sullivan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lutz on September 22, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1966th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Margo Sullivan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Margo Sullivan biography

Latest Margo Sullivan Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-04-08 Margo Sullivan gets fucked hard by her Boyfriend Views 3310 Duration 4:18 Margo Sullivan gets fucked hard by her Boyfriend
Added on: 2013-03-24 Margo Sullivan shares a fucking hard Dick with her young Friend Views 22227 Duration 5:18 Margo Sullivan shares a fucking hard Dick with her young Friend
Added on: 2013-02-14 Margo Sullivan uses her Hands and Tits to pleasure a hard Dick Views 27405 Duration 2:00 Margo Sullivan uses her Hands and Tits to pleasure a hard Dick
Added on: 2012-04-21 Stepmom Margo Sullivan gets nailed and earns a Facial Views 43542 Duration 7:35 Stepmom Margo Sullivan gets nailed and earns a Facial
Added on: 2011-12-18 Foxy milf Margo Sullivan pleasing a Cock with her Hands Views 41716 Duration 2:00 Foxy milf Margo Sullivan pleasing a Cock with her Hands

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

xevanshan 2014-03-07
i want fuck her all day and cum on her pussy..
oscuridad 2013-09-22
Happy Birthday!!!
jryan063 2012-05-15
would love to shoot my load in her 40 somethin year old mouth..
jj2029 2012-02-14
i want do fuck that ass so bad!!
jj2029 2012-02-14
she can suck my cock any day..would love to fuck that ass of hers!!
kebu74 2011-01-31
the hottest milf on the planet
jimmybucker 2010-08-18
Margo is one lady who sucks and fucks like the hot ass MILF she is! Yummy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones