Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marina Lotar Dashboard

Marina Lotar
Date added:
20010428
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marina Lotar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marina Lotar
Aliases:
Marina Hedman
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1944 (70 years old)
Place of Birth:
Göteborg
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Marina Lotar is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born in Göteborg on September 29, 1944. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16184th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marina Lotar status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Marina Lotar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones