Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maya Bazin Dashboard

Maya Bazin
Date added:
20091127
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Maya Bazin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maya Bazin
Aliases:
Deepshikha
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bhaktapur
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
'Loyalty' on right side
Social Media:
  • Maya Bazin Facebook

Maya Bazin is a Porn Star from India. She was born in Bhaktapur on February 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5059th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maya Bazin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Maya Bazin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2013-02-14
The cutie from Kathmandu rocks-loving some Maya!
whiteboyracer 2011-06-21
thank you for the great galleries, i now want to suck an indian chick more than ever!! xx
pornofanatic 2011-02-14
i want to meet you,intimately!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
ling_1985 2010-01-18
Shes soooo hot, I wish she did more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones