Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melinda Saxe Dashboard

Melinda Saxe
Date added:
20110405
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melinda Saxe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melinda Saxe
Aliases:
Melinda First Lady of Magic
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Melinda Saxe is a Actress from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on January 1, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 27059th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melinda Saxe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melinda Saxe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones