Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Presley Dashboard

Mia Presley
Date added:
20070609
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia Presley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia Presley
Aliases:
Nica Noire, Mia Pressly
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Loyalty" in Chinese on small of back
Social Media:
  • Mia Presley Twitter
  • Mia Presley Facebook
  • Mia Presley MySpace

Mia Presley is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 29, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2756th place. She currently has 79 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia Presley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mia Presley biography

Latest Mia Presley Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-11-03 Hottie Mia Presley toyed and fingered by a Chick Views 13045 Duration 7:11 Hottie Mia Presley toyed and fingered by a Chick
Added on: 2012-03-05 Carpet muching Mia Presley licking out her wet Girlfriend Views 14495 Duration 3:09 Carpet muching Mia Presley licking out her wet Girlfriend
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

diamond_dave 2012-07-13
Found this girl in Belladonna's Heavy Petting DVD she was hot as fuck in it, and has no make up!! "Add Babe"
TommyTime 2011-12-20
Best legs in the biz
younastybw 2011-01-08
Love her tight ass body.
HE1FiNEARTiST 2010-08-31
wow, i just noticed this woman and shes fire! i wanna fuck!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones