Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Barrett Dashboard

Michelle Barrett
Date added:
20031007
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Michelle Barrett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Barrett
Aliases:
Michelle Louise, Michelle Barratt, Michelle B, Shelly Louise, Michelle Barnes
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sheffield
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michelle Barrett Twitter
  • Michelle Barrett Facebook
  • Michelle Barrett YouTube
  • Michelle Barrett Google+

Michelle Barrett is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Sheffield on July 17, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 590th place. She currently has 359 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Barrett is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Barrett biography

Latest Michelle Barrett Videos (13)

Added on: 2014-07-07 Michelle Barrett gets Ass fucked while sucking Rod Views 42868 Duration 5:13 Michelle Barrett gets Ass fucked while sucking Rod
Added on: 2013-10-28 Blonde Michelle Barrett knows how to properly suck Views 20179 Duration 4:00 Blonde Michelle Barrett knows how to properly suck
Added on: 2013-10-10 Michelle Barrett slips a Cock in her hot Mouth Views 18612 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett slips a Cock in her hot Mouth
Added on: 2013-09-11 Michelle Barrett massages hard Shaft in her Pussy Views 11072 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett massages hard Shaft in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-09-04 Michelle Barrett gets fucking shafted by hard Pole Views 13988 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett gets fucking shafted by hard Pole
Added on: 2013-07-07 Michelle Barrett opens her Legs to get licked and fucked Views 27620 Duration 2:00 Michelle Barrett opens her Legs to get licked and fucked
Added on: 2013-03-04 Michelle Barrett finishes getting naked and sucks some Dick Views 23144 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett finishes getting naked and sucks some Dick
Added on: 2013-02-25 Michelle Barrett lets her big Tits out and rubs her hot Body Views 17770 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett lets her big Tits out and rubs her hot Body
Added on: 2012-11-15 Busty Michelle Barrett rubbing her hot Pussy in the Bathtub Views 23234 Duration 2:59 Busty Michelle Barrett rubbing her hot Pussy in the Bathtub
Added on: 2012-11-09 Naughty Michelle B getting down with her smokin Girlfriend Views 32188 Duration 3:13 Naughty Michelle B getting down with her smokin Girlfriend

Click here to see all 13 free Michelle Barrett Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Michelle Barrett photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 comments)

jagans0012002 2014-03-13
why are these brits hotter than they are...? michelle's movie was one of my favourites of all time... all anyone can do was..... go for a hardcore day with michelle and waste money, cuz its worth it!
soloobservador 2014-01-29
She was beautiful when was younger and fit.
50gigs 2014-01-22
The sounds she makes when she gags on cock are so hot.
IslandRicoSuave 2013-10-29
Truly Love Michelle Barrett she very attractive
shakenroll 2013-10-28
wish Michelle would do a shoot with Amber Jewell
Lupercal 2013-10-16
Michelle is a filthy Yorkshire anal whore and for that reason alone I think she should be made a national treasure....Thank you Michelle, you're amazing!
Raguna88 2013-10-07
I love how curvy she is now. So much hotter than before.
Lupercal 2013-08-12
I'd still relish the chance to fuck her fabulous arsehole, she's Sheffield's filthiest slut and I think she's amazing, she has a wonderful ringpiece and I can imagine rimming that delicious knot until she's screaming for me to butt-fuck her!
Lupercal 2013-05-15
She might have put on a bit of weigh but I'd still fuck all her holes especially her arse, I'd fuck her brown star and pump her butt full of man-fat then afterwards she could suck my cock and balls until I unload over her face! Wonderful Michelle!
The dodger 2013-03-14
Yuck yuck yuck why still in the business
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones