Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle McLaren Dashboard

Michelle McLaren
Date added:
20070112
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle McLaren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle McLaren
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Michelle McClaren, Michelle Mclarren, Michelle Mclauren
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40EE-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit; nipples, tongue ring piercing
Tattoos:
Stomach; left ring finger; right ankle
Social Media:
  • Michelle McLaren Twitter
  • Michelle McLaren Facebook
  • Michelle McLaren Instagram

Michelle McLaren is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on July 15, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4091th place. She currently has 77 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle McLaren is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle McLaren biography

Latest Michelle McLaren Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-08-23 Michelle McLaren is on her Knees servicing Cock Views 8453 Duration 3:00 Michelle McLaren is on her Knees servicing Cock
Added on: 2013-07-08 Michelle McLaren blows some Dick and gets her Pussy licked Views 12308 Duration 5:00 Michelle McLaren blows some Dick and gets her Pussy licked
Added on: 2012-03-23 Massive chested Michelle McLaren getting fucked hard Views 33119 Duration 6:48 Massive chested Michelle McLaren getting fucked hard
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

jonray 2014-10-05
Big, Beautiful, Amazon of a WOman!! Fuck!!
mgore 2013-07-12
the tatoo is awful and she looks like a man
c_a_worshipper 2012-11-11
Sensational, SENSATIONAL beauty, and one of the alltime best pornstars for me. I love her sooooo much.....
c_a_worshipper 2012-11-11
I'll drink that smoothie straight out of her ass if she'd asked me to......
DONKEY96 2012-10-03
Ruined her looks with that senseless ink.
c_a_worshipper 2012-05-22
I absolutely WORSHIP you!!!!
c_a_worshipper 2012-04-25
I would marry her in a heartbeat.............
BELAM 2012-04-25
Whatever her age I think she is so sexy n fuckable, love her
shrump1976 2012-04-25
She does have a great body, It lists her age as 30, but sad thing is she has had so much Plastic Surgery to her Face, she looks like she is in her early 50's
Lionic33 2012-03-08
LOL "easily mid-30's"? Hot she may be, but she is late 40's at the very youngest. More likely, this slut is 50+.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones