Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misty Anderson Dashboard

Misty Anderson
Date added:
20040604
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Misty Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Misty Anderson
Aliases:
Misty Andersen, Anderson Misty
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Horseshoe on inner hip; right ankle
Social Media:
  • Misty Anderson Twitter
  • Misty Anderson Facebook
  • Misty Anderson MySpace

Misty Anderson is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on December 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 968th place. She currently has 165 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Misty Anderson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Misty Anderson biography

Latest Misty Anderson Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-10-17 Sexy Misty Anderson enjoys her Friend's wet Twat Views 12928 Duration 5:10 Sexy Misty Anderson enjoys her Friend's wet Twat
Added on: 2012-07-30 Misty Anderson fucks herself with a long Dildo Views 26417 Duration 5:01 Misty Anderson fucks herself with a long Dildo
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

milesobrian 2012-12-15
Amazing...sexy...desirable are some of the many traits of this lady that make her a definite STAR!
CarliBanks#1 2012-09-12
My god what a body!!!
Hogfucker 2012-04-25
Misty Anderson hasn't had any work done, in fact she's officially being represented by LA Direct Models. If you don't believe me check it out. What she needs done is to get breast implants. But she was the second PHIL flash girl to do hardcore.
KARLI 2012-04-18
Dear all of you men here to look at Misty Anderson, close their eyes for good, for she has dropped out of this game and are within a few months a married woman. She is an amazing woman, which I fully agree with you. Finding you an equally good woman, if y
GunnersGirls 2012-02-09
For the record - Misty Anderson did NOT have any breast work done. They are completely real, 100% natural. Never has had ANY BREAST AUGMENTATION... NONE, EVER :)
Vae Victis 2012-01-20
Would like to reiterate the latest comment from bigmike. May I add that I would eat her ass for hours and let her fart in my mouth.
bigmike36 2012-01-16
I can't get enough of her. She is the ideal woman. She did get breast work but it didn't ruin her like it has many girls. Her B/F is the luckiest guy on the planet. I hope she never retires. I'm glad she doesn't do a lot of hardcore. I like her as is.
gazzo45 2012-01-15
Completely beautiful young babe.
bi_Mellisa 2012-01-11
DIMPLES! ^_^
mikielikesgirls 2011-12-28
Misty = PERFECTION! What a lovely everything!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones