Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Bellucci Dashboard

Monica Bellucci
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Bellucci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Bellucci
Aliases:
Monica Cassel
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1964 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Citta di Castello, Umbria
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Monica Bellucci Facebook
  • Monica Bellucci MySpace
  • Monica Bellucci LinkedIn
  • Monica Bellucci Tumblr
  • Monica Bellucci Google+
  • Monica Bellucci Instagram

Monica Bellucci is a Actress from Italy. She was born in Citta di Castello, Umbria on September 30, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4142th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Bellucci is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monica Bellucci biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

lustistheway 2016-05-31
Monica i want to eat ice cream off your tits & ass cheeks & rub my dick in ice cream & make you suck it off my dick & balls & make you gag all over my dick i want to fuck your kinky cunt you kinky cunt i want you sitting on my head suffucating &sucking me
lustistheway 2016-05-31
i want to pile drive fuck you & pick you up & fuck you while standing i want to fuck you & sodomize you in public so hard i want to fuck you lots in wet sex i want to make you my sexual bitch slave monica i want to make you my sexual bitch slave sexy hoe
lustistheway 2016-05-31
i want to bend you over monica bellucci over on top of leanna decker & fuck your crying assholes to prolapse & fuck your crying prolapsed assholes while you 2 suck eachothers tits while you eat eachothers pussies ill fuck both your assholes ill fuck you
lustistheway 2016-05-31
i want to fuck your asshole on your kitchen table & suck your tits & rub my cock between your tits & eat your italian pussy i want to know what your face feels & looks like while i fuck your face i want to know what my cock would feel like down yourthroat
lustistheway 2016-05-31
for 50 monica your still sexy the things i would do to feel your asshole grind on my cock while i suck your titties i want to fuck you in your sexiest nylons i want to watch your body go back & forth on my cock while my cock impales you god monica fuck me
essexy 2014-12-25
Even though she is 50 she would grt my live anytime absolute beautiful woman remarkably good looking
milesobrian 2010-09-30
It may be a bit old fashioned,I want to wish the beautiful lady a happy birthday today!
duke_w_shane 2010-08-24
She is a goddess. She IS the most beautiful woman on the planet. They should build temples in her honor and worship her. Of all the gorgeous women on earth, Monica Bellucci is the highest form of beauty. Period.
just sexy thats all i can say
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones