What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Manisha Koirala Biography

Manisha Koirala
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Manisha Koirala 
Feature Dancer: No
Национальность: Asian 
Country of Origin: Непал
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Kathmandu 
Date of Birth: Август 16, 1970 (45 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Manisa Koirala 
Цвет Глаз: Карие 
Цвет Волос: Карие 
Measurements: 35C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Hailing from Nepal's Political family, Manisha Koirala was discovered by Subhash Ghai and introduced in "Saudagar". Since then manisha has wowed audiences with her critically acclaimed performances in "1942 : A Love Story", "Bombay", "Dil Se", "Agnisaakshi", "Khamoshi", "Hindustani", "Gupt", "Mann", "Lajja", "Moksha" and "Grahan". With Kamal Hassan's "Abhay" Manisha makes a bold statement and attempts something which no other Bollywood actress has before.  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
20066 Rank yesterday 34602
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Самые популярные актрисы по вчерашним результатам поиска more...

1 Jennifer Lawrence 4 Jacqui Holland 7 Alexandra Daddario 10 Emily Ratajkowski 13 Sofia Vergara
2 Scarlett Johansson 5 Lindsay Lohan 8 Salma Hayek 11 Kaley Cuoco 14 Eva Green
3 Traci Lords 6 Farrah Abraham 9 Monica Bellucci 12 Anne Hathaway 15 Ariana Grande