Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nadine Jansen Dashboard

Nadine Jansen
Date added:
20020731
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nadine Jansen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nadine Jansen
Aliases:
Nadine Jensen
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leipzig
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
49J-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nadine Jansen MySpace

Nadine Jansen is a Centerfold from Germany. She was born in Leipzig on December 3, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1260th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nadine Jansen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nadine Jansen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-18
built for sin
chaozu302 2013-08-10
AW said she'd "love to f the shit out of nj on cam" if ever NJ asked her. I'd love Angela White to be NJs first hardcore even more after hearing that. It's clear AW wants her in real life too! I told AW it'd be the hottest thing ever.
chaozu302 2013-08-10
Having just watched her incredibly hot vids with Angela White I immediately asked AW on cam if she could do full sex with NJ(10.08.13). She said she'd love to but NJ is "strictly softcore" and she wasn't comfortable persuading/begging for models to do it.
uall4me 2013-07-05
You have great body, figure just perfect for me.
uall4me 2013-07-05
I love you Nadine Jansen, you are very beautiful, I love to do all with you, kisses you, suck you and fuck you.
ploughman 2013-01-30
Stunning looking woman with absolutely perfect breasts. Just stunning.
Ciao Bellissima devo dire che sei proprio sexy mi piacerebbe tanto conoserti e fare dei video o delle foto sexy con te ciao a presto
thisis4me 2011-05-25
beautiful girl,great body,nice face and those BIG boobies,how I would love to hold her....
mjones8449 2011-02-09
I just want to titty fuck you
mjones8449 2011-02-09
Let tap that ass. You are so fine
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones