Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Namitha Kapoor Dashboard

Namitha Kapoor
Date added:
20110920
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Namitha Kapoor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Namitha Kapoor
Aliases:
Namita Mukesh Vankawala
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Surat
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38D-28-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Namitha Kapoor Facebook
  • Namitha Kapoor Google+

Namitha Kapoor is a Actress from India. She was born in Surat on May 10, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 18148th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Namitha Kapoor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Namitha Kapoor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones