Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Starr Dashboard

Natalia Starr
Date added:
20121011
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Starr
Aliases:
Katarzyna Tyszka
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bialystok
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Above pubic region
Social Media:
  • Natalia Starr Facebook
  • Natalia Starr YouTube
  • Natalia Starr Tumblr
  • Natalia Starr Google+
  • Natalia Starr Instagram

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Bialystok on March 22, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10th place. She currently has 317 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Starr biography

Latest Natalia Starr Videos (23)

Added on: 2014-07-05 Natalia Starr enjoys a Massage and Pussy fucking Views 15959 Duration 7:50 Natalia Starr enjoys a Massage and Pussy fucking
Added on: 2014-06-29 Hot Doctor Natalia Starr gets banged by some Dude Views 10616 Duration 3:15 Hot Doctor Natalia Starr gets banged by some Dude
Added on: 2014-06-23 Natalia Starr likes Yoga and wild Snatch fucking Views 20485 Duration 7:19 Natalia Starr likes Yoga and wild Snatch fucking
Added on: 2014-06-17 Natalia Starr seduces big Dong with her tight Muff Views 25519 Duration 5:30 Natalia Starr seduces big Dong with her tight Muff
Added on: 2014-06-02 Horny Babe Natalia Starr sucks and fucks at Gym Views 11178 Duration 10:06 Horny Babe Natalia Starr sucks and fucks at Gym
Added on: 2014-05-24 Natalia Starr lets her Girlfriend drill her Snatch Views 16375 Duration 5:10 Natalia Starr lets her Girlfriend drill her Snatch
Added on: 2014-03-19 Blonde Natalia Starr tries every Sex Toy she has Views 3792 Duration 3:00 Blonde Natalia Starr tries every Sex Toy she has
Added on: 2014-02-21 Cocksucker Natalia Starr gets her Cunt pumped deep Views 18437 Duration 8:55 Cocksucker Natalia Starr gets her Cunt pumped deep
Added on: 2014-02-08 Natalia Starr gets her Cunt filled in the Bathroom Views 22093 Duration 5:19 Natalia Starr gets her Cunt filled in the Bathroom
Added on: 2013-12-16 Blonde Natalia Starr likes rubbing her wet Cunt Views 23438 Duration 6:01 Blonde Natalia Starr likes rubbing her wet Cunt

Click here to see all 23 free Natalia Starr Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

Jack36 2014-07-12
I've really enjoyed Natalia ever since she appeared on Nubiles. Amazing girl! @blackowned: Yup, that sounds like your personal fantasy. We all think *you* need to stop trying to live vicariously through porn stars and get your own cocks :P
eaglestate 2014-05-29
I would love to see her do anal.
fliphedd7 2014-05-28
Best rack in the business right now, and whatever that tattoo says I like it
That said, fuck I'd love to pound this sweet blonde. Her sister is hot too, but, eh...
Fuck you gayholes obsessed with cocks...
sarveshkanungo 2014-03-22
:) :) happy birthday gorgeous :) :)
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-02
I like her but would like to see her fuck more of the 12'' cocks.
otto45 2014-01-30
Moze dziewczyna zrobi kariere :)
mediau 2013-11-19
Want Natalia Starr's anal fuck video
jdhoner 2013-10-18
Her sister Natasha Starr is really into black men (and their dicks). So what does the much cuter Natalia think of black men? Will she do IR soon (Maybe with a cream pie)? She should be next for
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones