Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Fiore Dashboard

Natalie Fiore
Date added:
20080328
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Fiore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Fiore
Aliases:
Nadine Fiore
Date of Birth:
October 2, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36G-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natalie Fiore MySpace

Natalie Fiore is a Centerfold from France. She was born in Paris on October 2, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1560th place. She currently has 169 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalie Fiore status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Natalie Fiore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-15
i would enjoy every inch of you,lovely lady
fname406 2014-02-28
hey we like what we like. but if i wanted to see a clothed woman with big tits i wouldnt be here. otherwise i could go to the mall and walk around. but im here so.....take it off
safronsingh87 2013-01-10
I love Natalie Fiore she is really sexy,She is the woman of my is the most Beutiful and Sexiest woman in the world.
badreligion777 2012-09-11
Great looking woman, but how in the hell is she French??
twoking10 2012-06-11
Love that she is a bit older, helps with the "mommy" fantasy.
longcorn 2010-08-05
Natalie has a great rack, but I wish she would tease more. She has a great look, but needs more clothed pics in her sets--in which she looks normal, not overtly sexy or slutty. This let's one create the fantasy, which is quite possible w her thx
kebu74 2010-06-05
natural beauty, love the shower pics
MerseySider 2010-05-02
amazing curves
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones