Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Heart Dashboard

Natalie Heart
Date added:
20020721
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Heart
Aliases:
Jeslena Jade, Jaslene Jade
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Henderson
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower left abdomen; right wrist; right middle finger

Natalie Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Henderson on February 16, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1011th place. She currently has 271 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalie Heart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalie Heart biography

Latest Natalie Heart Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-08-06 Natalie Heart and a blonde Hottie fuck together Views 3395 Duration 10:08 Natalie Heart and a blonde Hottie fuck together
Added on: 2014-06-07 Teen Babe Natalie Hearts fits Cock under her Skirt Views 12713 Duration 7:48 Teen Babe Natalie Hearts fits Cock under her Skirt
Added on: 2014-05-18 Natalie Heart has her Beaver fingered and toyed Views 3743 Duration 5:10 Natalie Heart has her Beaver fingered and toyed
Added on: 2014-04-01 Natalie Heart gets her Pussy filled in the Pool Views 1817 Duration 7:43 Natalie Heart gets her Pussy filled in the Pool
Added on: 2014-03-18 Young Natalie Heart blows Dick before Pussy fuck Views 2608 Duration 3:00 Young Natalie Heart blows Dick before Pussy fuck
Added on: 2014-02-13 Natalie Heart and her Man having Sex by the Pool Views 4773 Duration 2:01 Natalie Heart and her Man having Sex by the Pool
Added on: 2014-02-07 Lovely Natalie Heart takes a rough Cunt pounding Views 7582 Duration 11:40 Lovely Natalie Heart takes a rough Cunt pounding
Added on: 2013-10-30 Natalie Heart gets pounded early in the Morning Views 19324 Duration 3:00 Natalie Heart gets pounded early in the Morning
Added on: 2013-10-03 Natalie Heart shares an Orgasm with a Friend Views 10392 Duration 7:59 Natalie Heart shares an Orgasm with a Friend
Added on: 2013-06-17 Natalie Heart enjoys an afternoon Snack of fucking Dick Views 23269 Duration 9:19 Natalie Heart enjoys an afternoon Snack of fucking Dick

Click here to see all 15 free Natalie Heart Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2013-11-04
ewww no you guys are fucking sick
monsterbite_1988 2013-08-08
Get her going on blacks on blondes (although she's not a blonde)
SunfireXD 2013-05-06
She looks amazing as a dark brunette.
bfranke63 2013-03-21
One Smokin Hot Gorgeous Beautiful Brunette!! **Thank You So Very Much For Sharing !!
mattcymru 2013-02-22
yup one is incredibly beautiful !
orangreen 2012-12-29
fuck really 2 diiferent.. 1st link from tpo is real one
averagejoe 2012-11-19
Apparently the hot, young girl is AKA Jaslene Jade and there is a separate section for her. Look her up.
averagejoe 2012-11-19
Yes, there sure are two different women here. One is a hot, beautiful young woman who make my dick very hard, while the other is an ugly old woman who makes it go limp instantly. WTF KIND OF SICK JOKE IS THIS?!
jayquan 2012-11-19
Lancelot is correct. Site error. Two different Natalie Hearts on the same page. One is super cute, the other makes me feel sorry for the poor fluffer that had to keep those dicks hard long enough for them to be able to shoot the scene.
OH Geeesh, Natalie your titties are absolutely amazing! Top 10 Titties of all women for sure!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones