Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicole Polizzi Dashboard

Nicole Polizzi
Date added:
20100812
Country:
Chile
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Nicole Polizzi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicole Polizzi
Aliases:
Snooki
Date of Birth:
November 23, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santiago
Country of Origin:
Chile
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
38C-28-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nicole Polizzi Twitter
  • Nicole Polizzi Facebook
  • Nicole Polizzi MySpace

Nicole Polizzi is a TV Host from Chile. She was born in Santiago on November 23, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5449th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicole Polizzi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nicole Polizzi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

lsupermanl 2013-02-10
Hot ??? Compared to what a troll ?
RectumRecker 2012-09-12
She really is a stupid bitch but could become a useful member of society by becoming a porn whore. She would be very tolerable with dicks in her ass, dicks in her mouth, and oceans of semen sealing her pie hole shut. Anyone for sodomizing Snookie?
Herrolf 2012-08-26
Excuse me, but she is smoking hot!!!
cremefresh 2012-06-14
she is not hot...
TITE 2012-06-12
I'D LIKE TO KNOW WHO TOLD HER SHE IS HOTT!! WTF!!
Gripen 2012-02-13
I vomited.
diamondstud 2011-12-18
I'm making an exception to my rule, if you don't have anything good to say......but Snooki you're an embarrassment to all mankind, don't contribute anything to society or even yourself and you're as dumb as they 've had enough of you already!!!!!!!
defender98 2011-11-09
I don't care what people say about her i would give her a good dicking with protection of course
milesobrian 2011-10-24
I'd definitely hit that-but only with a cover for sure!
blackowned 2011-08-18
This sexy midget bombshell needs a good black dicking in that sweet ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones