Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nika Noire Dashboard

Nika Noire
Date added:
20071123
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nika Noire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nika Noire
Aliases:
Nikki Noir, Nika Noir, Nika Blue, Nika James
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zaporizhia
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nika Noire Twitter

Nika Noire is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Zaporizhia on December 8, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 942th place. She currently has 502 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nika Noire is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nika Noire biography

Latest Nika Noire Videos (21)

Added on: 2015-03-21 Big breasted Nika Noire gets Twat heavily drilled Views 9612 Duration 2:01 Big breasted Nika Noire gets Twat heavily drilled
Added on: 2015-03-13 Busty Nika Noire gets slammed at the Glory Hole Views 2276 Duration 2:25 Busty Nika Noire gets slammed at the Glory Hole
Added on: 2015-03-07 Naughty Babe Nika Noire teases with her curvy Body Views 6580 Duration 5:00 Naughty Babe Nika Noire teases with her curvy Body
Added on: 2014-12-15 Nika Noire asks her Boyfriend to suck a large Cock Views 12582 Duration 5:00 Nika Noire asks her Boyfriend to suck a large Cock
Added on: 2014-10-28 Nika Noire lies on her Back getting drilled deep Views 7048 Duration 4:47 Nika Noire lies on her Back getting drilled deep
Added on: 2014-10-04 Busty Nika Noire works that large Cock in her Twat Views 7147 Duration 4:00 Busty Nika Noire works that large Cock in her Twat
Added on: 2014-07-29 Nika Noire gets pleasured in wild three Way Sex Views 4967 Duration 5:10 Nika Noire gets pleasured in wild three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-07-22 Naughty Slut Nika Noire swallows a massive Schlong Views 14274 Duration 3:51 Naughty Slut Nika Noire swallows a massive Schlong
Added on: 2013-11-11 Hottie Nika Noire cuckolds her obedient Man Views 14126 Duration 2:21 Hottie Nika Noire cuckolds her obedient Man
Added on: 2013-10-03 Nika Noire and a Friend tag team fucking riding Views 6222 Duration 2:00 Nika Noire and a Friend tag team fucking riding

Click here to see all 21 free Nika Noire Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nika Noire photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

Nika your the hottest porn star today, your even hotter than Riley Reid, Liza Del Sierra and Bonnie Rotten!!!!!!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-01-25
beautiful black cock slutress.
Ghost97 2013-02-23
not a fan of fake boobs but she looks hotter with fake boobs
NickGrouwen 2013-02-16
She looks way fucking better with the fake tits, more mature and stuff I almost felt like a pedo jacking off to her pre-boobjob stuff...
orcinus orca 2012-12-09
Being removed from my list. Those fake tits are awful!! She was so much more beautiful with natural, regardless of size.
guy789 2012-09-02
I'd be her cuckold just to taste her pussy
guy789 2012-09-02
so fucking hot she can fuck me with a strap on any day
skidive 2012-08-30
One of the best deep throat hotties ever. Love it!
blackowned 2012-08-23
Small boobs are for little boys; big boobs are for grown men.
WolftheVillain 2012-08-07
super sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones