Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Sims Dashboard

Nikki Sims
Date added:
20040907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Sims Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Sims
Aliases:
Next Door Nikki
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Naperville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples (Now removed); nose; tongue; navel; upper lip
Tattoos:
Shoulder; lower abdomen; left butt cheek; upper back
Social Media:
  • Nikki Sims Twitter
  • Nikki Sims Facebook

Nikki Sims is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Naperville on February 6, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 184th place. She currently has 804 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Sims is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki Sims biography

Latest Nikki Sims Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-07-14 Nikki Sims touches herself wearing tiny Bikini  Views 17336 Duration 1:35 Nikki Sims touches herself wearing tiny Bikini
Added on: 2017-06-29 Outstanding Model Nikki Sims gets hosed down Views 5334 Duration 1:49 Outstanding Model Nikki Sims gets hosed down
Added on: 2017-06-14 Busty Nikki Sims gets topless at sexy Photoshoot Views 13519 Duration 2:16 Busty Nikki Sims gets topless at sexy Photoshoot
Added on: 2017-05-30 Nikki Sims having Fun with Garden Hose outdoors   Views 7321 Duration 2:01 Nikki Sims having Fun with Garden Hose outdoors
Added on: 2017-05-15 Hot Nikki Sims enjoys Photoshoot in the Bathtub   Views 13019 Duration 1:33 Hot Nikki Sims enjoys Photoshoot in the Bathtub
Added on: 2012-10-17 Busty Nikki Sims oils up her Titties and touches her Body Views 99288 Duration 1:09 Busty Nikki Sims oils up her Titties and touches her Body
Added on: 2012-06-16 See various Clips of naughty little Teen Tart Nikki Sims Views 105300 Duration 1:11 See various Clips of naughty little Teen Tart Nikki Sims
Added on: 2012-04-29 Busty Cutie Nikki Sims teasing with her amazing Rack Views 124723 Duration 6:53 Busty Cutie Nikki Sims teasing with her amazing Rack
Added on: 2012-03-26 Dirty Girl Nikki Sims lubes up her big Teen Titties and shows of Views 96862 Duration 0:58 Dirty Girl Nikki Sims lubes up her big Teen Titties and shows of
Added on: 2012-03-25 Teen Nikki Sims teasing while she eats a Banana in a dirty way Views 58305 Duration 0:58 Teen Nikki Sims teasing while she eats a Banana in a dirty way

Click here to see all 14 free Nikki Sims Videos

Nikki Sims Official Site Review

Nikki Sims rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The content you find inside the members area of Nikkis Playmates.com is pretty good and you have lots of hotties, the captain here is of course Nikki since you have more content with her compared to the other girls. With an average of 4-5 updates a week you can be very satisfied for such a site! There will be more HD videos added so that's also something to look forward to, overall it's a pretty complete site! Visit Nikki Sims

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 169 comments)

ToeNibbler 2017-08-09
Getting porky?
robot53 2017-04-08
Oh and another 5-10 lbs and you are perfect. I respect your self control.
robot53 2017-04-08
Gorgeous eyes by the way.
robot53 2017-04-08
Come on Nikki. Brianna Lee did this shit for years. It was cute for a while. How long have you done it for? 10 years now? Show the tits already. Your stock market will crash soon. Take her spot over, she is fading away. Don't say I didn't try to help you.
robot53 2017-04-08
@reesie87 I knew of some women who were repulsed by dicks and only wanted guys to stick it in and not have to look at it. Have you considered dating a woman and just turned the lights off? Just a thought.
reesie87 2017-03-04
Danoof: I always knew I was gay, but for some reason beautiful female feet and legs drive me wild. However, the thought of touching any other part of the female body is a total turn-off. Maybe that's why I date so many TS/TV/CD's.
Danoof 2017-02-24
That's because you're gay. Not trying to be offensive, but she shouldn't be able to turn you on. N'est ce pas?
reesie87 2017-02-16
I'm gay, but Nikki's feet and legs have always turned me on. None of the rest of her does anything for me.
tony1967 2016-12-31
I'm getting tired of this being teased please show me your pussy i need to see your pussy in all it's glory if there was a way i could smell it through the computer that would be better but please start showing your pussy make all your fans happy!
tony1967 2016-11-27
the bitch doesn't do her best to please her fans like show her pussy and get totally nude but she does have a great body her legs are firm her face and hair are nice an ass to die for unfortunately she's very sexy and will frustrate us until she goes nude
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones