Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Sims Biography

Nikki Sims
Date added:
20040907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nikki Sims 
Профессия:
Фотомодель
Feature Dancer: No
Официальный Сайт:
The Official Nikki Sims Website Официальный Сайт
Национальность: Кавказские 
Country of Origin: США
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Naperville 
Date of Birth: Февраль 6, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Next Door Nikki 
Цвет Глаз: Карие 
Цвет Волос: Карие 
Рост:  
Вес:  
Measurements: 34DD-27-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Shoulder; lower abdomen; left butt cheek; upper back 
Piercings: Both nipples (Now removed); nose; tongue; navel; upper lip  
Extra text: Left calf; ankle 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
270 Rank yesterday 281
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Самые популярные фотомодели по вчерашним результатам поиска more...

1 Anita Silver 4 Anastasiya Kvitko 7 Viktoria 10 Kamilla 18 13 Julia Kizim
2 Sweet Paige 5 Yulia Nova 8 Irina Voronina 11 Alexandra Markina 14 Natalia Sokolova
3 Maggie Bliss 6 Svanhild 9 Natasha Legeyda 12 Jessica TSC 15 Holli Paige