Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pam Grier Dashboard

Pam Grier
Date added:
20020706
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pam Grier Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pam Grier
Aliases:
Pamela Grier
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1949 (65 years old)
Place of Birth:
Winston-Salem
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38D-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Pam Grier Twitter
  • Pam Grier Facebook
  • Pam Grier MySpace

Pam Grier is a Actress from United States. She was born in Winston-Salem on May 26, 1949. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 13746th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pam Grier is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Pam Grier biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-07-18
perfection. even as she gets older she is still smoking
One of the hottest women ever!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones