Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Priscilla Salerno Dashboard

Priscilla Salerno
Date added:
20110518
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Priscilla Salerno Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Priscilla Salerno
Aliases:
Fortunata Ciaco
Date of Birth:
July 27, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salerno
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Priscilla Salerno Facebook
  • Priscilla Salerno Instagram

Priscilla Salerno is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Salerno on July 27, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8724th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Priscilla Salerno is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Priscilla Salerno biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

damppanties 2012-09-30
her vag is all stretched out acc to tickle berry
damppanties 2012-09-30
she is a real beauty
cr777 2012-07-19
i love her natural beauty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones