Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Priscilla Sol Dashboard

Priscilla Sol
Date added:
20040904
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Priscilla Sol Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Priscilla Sol
Aliases:
Priscila Sol, Pricila Sol
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Curitiba
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Flower below right shoulder; Tribal on tailbone

Priscilla Sol is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Curitiba on January 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4333th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Priscilla Sol is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Priscilla Sol biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2012-01-07
she makes girls like aleska diamond seem plain
leafman 2011-02-24
where did you go? we need to see this beauty again
milesobrian 2011-01-13
Have a stunning birthday you sexy,hot lady!
younastybw 2010-02-26
Beautiful
stangman1967 2010-01-15
ay carumba
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones