Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

ProlapseQueen Dashboard

ProlapseQueen
Date added:
20120126
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

ProlapseQueen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
ProlapseQueen
Aliases:
Prolapse Queen, Prolapsequeen Aiza, Aiza
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

ProlapseQueen is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on January 12, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 8271th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that ProlapseQueen status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete ProlapseQueen biography

ProlapseQueen Official Site Review

ProlapseQueen rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Based on the really juicy content on her site, Aiza has truly earned the title of Prolapse-Queen. This chick can do things with her ass hole that most people wouldn't even dream of doing which is exactly what sets her apart from the crowd. The site suffers from the lack of updates but this content is exclusive, unique and interesting and the quality is amazing so it would be a shame for you not to check it out. Visit ProlapseQueen

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

piloto_hot 2013-03-23
Esta re buena y con su cara de puta mas. daria la vida por probar y cojer ese culito bien abierto y salido.
mattcymru 2013-01-21
roxy raye is prolapse queen !!!
nobilise 2012-12-19
Wow! This girl is perfect in every dimension. Perfect tits, no tattoos and strikingly beautiful. I would love to marry a woman like this and treat her like a real queen.
gerberus 2012-09-17
hell she´s cute, really wanna fuck her ,good brutal ass fucking, wouldn´t waste much time with her cunt :)
Stoner1944 2012-07-06
i almost cant believe this girl she is very cute i hope she make lots of money for herself and not some assholes stealing her money
jorge11 2012-01-26
hola me gusta mucho lo sadica que eres me encanta cuando te destrozas el ano me exitas con todo lo que haces me gustas mucho mas por la cara de pera que tienes me gustaria cogerte por detras,cada vez q veo tus fotos se me para la pija
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones