Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Raveena Tandon Dashboard

No Image of Raveena Tandon available
Date added:
20020620
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Raveena Tandon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Raveena Tandon
Aliases:
Raveena Thadani
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-27-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Raveena Tandon is a Actress from India. She was born in Mumbai, Maharashtra on October 26, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 31895th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Raveena Tandon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Raveena Tandon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones