Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Raven Bay Dashboard

Raven Bay
Date added:
20120808
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Raven Bay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Raven Bay
Aliases:
Alexis Bay, Raven Bays
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa Bay
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-28
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; navel; below lower lip of mouth
Tattoos:
Angel wings on back; cross on left shoulder; a bird on stomach; "Blessed" and a butterfly on lower back; fairy right upper thigh; a cross on inside of left wrist; "Hate" on top of left wrist; "Love" on top of right wrist
Social Media:
  • Raven Bay Twitter
  • Raven Bay Instagram

Raven Bay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa Bay on January 24, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 794th place. She currently has 361 gallery links and 45 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Raven Bay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Raven Bay biography

Latest Raven Bay Videos (45)

Added on: 2016-10-23 Nasty Student Raven Bay gets jizzed after Blowjob Views 5307 Duration 9:59 Nasty Student Raven Bay gets jizzed after Blowjob
Added on: 2016-08-13 Raven Bay enjoys hardcore Sex with some horny Man Views 4190 Duration 7:08 Raven Bay enjoys hardcore Sex with some horny Man
Added on: 2016-07-05 Raven Bay bent over and penetrated by her Lover Views 2651 Duration 10:12 Raven Bay bent over and penetrated by her Lover
Added on: 2016-06-19 Lovely Model Raven Bay swallows a massive Schlong Views 4022 Duration 6:16 Lovely Model Raven Bay swallows a massive Schlong
Added on: 2016-04-05 Brunette Hottie Raven Bay swallows her Man's Penis Views 10618 Duration 8:00 Brunette Hottie Raven Bay swallows her Man's Penis
Added on: 2016-03-28 Raven Bay gives Head and sucks Dick with a Friend Views 7073 Duration 8:00 Raven Bay gives Head and sucks Dick with a Friend
Added on: 2015-10-06 Beautiful Raven Bay gets on her Knees to suck Dong Views 5153 Duration 5:09 Beautiful Raven Bay gets on her Knees to suck Dong
Added on: 2015-09-20 Hot Bunny Raven Bay teases and fingers her Coochie Views 7325 Duration 8:00 Hot Bunny Raven Bay teases and fingers her Coochie
Added on: 2015-08-27 Stunning Raven Bay blows and fucks a hard Cock Views 4335 Duration 8:00 Stunning Raven Bay blows and fucks a hard Cock
Added on: 2015-08-21 Raven Bay gets pounded by black Dick at Glory Hole Views 7375 Duration 6:14 Raven Bay gets pounded by black Dick at Glory Hole

Click here to see all 45 free Raven Bay Videos

Raven Bay Official Site Review

Raven Bay rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Raven Bay XXX.com is a site that is way short of the amount of content you would want from any site, regardless of the splendid number of bonus sites that you have here. It's just a very small collection of content and I'm not even sure why it is no longer updating. There are some great scenes and galleries here, obviously, but fans of Raven's will be left well short of their expectations by this. Visit Raven Bay

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

DaMerchandiser 2016-11-12
HOT AND MEAN 8 WAS AWESOME!!!! MORE RAVEN BAY AND THAT CAST PLEASE THAT WAS HOT FIVE STARS
DaMerchandiser 2016-09-10
FIVE STARS
DaMerchandiser 2016-09-05
FIVE STARS
darklighter1 2016-04-29
This girl is sexy as HELL.
PJPowers 2016-04-24
So hot! I would love to blow a load deep in her ass hole!
DaMerchandiser 2016-03-13
FIVE STARS!!!!!
weinerwanker 2015-02-13
Those are amazing pussy lips but the nipples on her enhanced tits point north too much.
fliphedd7 2014-09-29
Very sweet girl, love all her add-ons & extras, can't decide which of her lips I like better! Only minus: when she's bj-ing (not so much fucking as bj-ing) she makes noises like a small animal getting tortured; might tell her to turn down the volume a bit
jonray 2014-09-24
Such a Cutie Pie and I love her boobs and her scars, just a Beautiful Girl!
thedark1 2014-06-12
Am I the only one that thinks this girl looks like (And may be Kacey Jordan)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones