Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roberta Gemma Dashboard

Roberta Gemma
Date added:
20070311
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roberta Gemma Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roberta Gemma
Aliases:
Roberta Anal, Roberta Missoni
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Marino
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
39E-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Roberta Gemma Twitter
  • Roberta Gemma Facebook
  • Roberta Gemma MySpace

Roberta Gemma is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Marino on December 15, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 716th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roberta Gemma is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Roberta Gemma biography

Latest Roberta Gemma Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-04-20 Busty MILF Roberta Gemma tries her first black Rod Views 4297 Duration 3:30 Busty MILF Roberta Gemma tries her first black Rod
Added on: 2014-02-04 Roberta Gemma tests new positions with ebony Lover Views 7333 Duration 6:01 Roberta Gemma tests new positions with ebony Lover
Added on: 2014-01-29 Roberta Gemma sucks and bangs hard black Dong Views 8510 Duration 6:01 Roberta Gemma sucks and bangs hard black Dong
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Green_Hornet 2013-04-29
Perfect. Absolutely perfect. There's nothing more that can be added.
stats555 2013-04-18
She's the most beautiful woman I've seen hands down, body from heaven!!
MrMots 2013-04-14
she's got a great body!
MaxPleasureITA 2013-01-14
spaziale... la numero 1 !!
damppanties 2012-10-27
italian cunt is the best also nice tits -girl poe=wer to you
rewster 2012-08-07
wow... beautiful is the word
sticksey64 2012-04-26
Absolutely beautiful.
gazzo45 2012-03-21
What a woman!!! A magnificent example of the female species, 100% GORGEOUS!!!
naujp7 2012-01-26
Pero que rica estás, madre mia. Que jugosita. Quiero probar ese culito y comerme tus peras sabrosonas. Dime tu telefono.
Fox1 2011-05-26
Ya she is a queen
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones