Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rui Sakuragi Dashboard

Rui Sakuragi
Date added:
20010410
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rui Sakuragi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rui Sakuragi
Aliases:
Masako Ichinose, Miki Aizawa, Rin Sakuragi
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rui Sakuragi Twitter

Rui Sakuragi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on March 8, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9540th place. She currently has 52 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rui Sakuragi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rui Sakuragi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-03-08
Hope you have a great birthday honey!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones