Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Ardhelia Dashboard

Sarah Ardhelia
Date added:
20130205
Country:
Indonesia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Ardhelia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Ardhelia
Aliases:
Sarah Ardhelia Ferreti
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jakarta
Country of Origin:
Indonesia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Ardhelia Facebook

Sarah Ardhelia is a Adult Model from Indonesia. She was born in Jakarta on November 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 29434th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Ardhelia status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sarah Ardhelia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones