Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Grey Dashboard

Sasha Grey
Date added:
20060719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Grey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Grey
Aliases:
Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
North Highlands, Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sasha Grey Twitter
  • Sasha Grey Facebook
  • Sasha Grey MySpace
  • Sasha Grey Instagram

Sasha Grey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in North Highlands, Sacramento on March 14, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 66th place. She currently has 656 gallery links and 36 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Grey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sasha Grey biography

Latest Sasha Grey Videos (36)

Added on: 2014-10-20 Sexy Sasha Grey has her Cunt pounded hard and deep Views 5480 Duration 3:00 Sexy Sasha Grey has her Cunt pounded hard and deep
Added on: 2014-09-03 Sasha Grey gets her Cunt pounded by a black Cock Views 15233 Duration 2:20 Sasha Grey gets her Cunt pounded by a black Cock
Added on: 2014-08-05 Horny Sasha Grey stuffs her Face in a wet Pussy Views 8075 Duration 2:00 Horny Sasha Grey stuffs her Face in a wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-06-07 Hottie Sasha Grey takes a large Cock in her Throat Views 21159 Duration 4:49 Hottie Sasha Grey takes a large Cock in her Throat
Added on: 2014-02-01 Gorgeous Babe Sasha Grey touches herself outdoors Views 16446 Duration 2:00 Gorgeous Babe Sasha Grey touches herself outdoors
Added on: 2013-12-05 Sasha Grey gets her Throat abused by thick Cock Views 23747 Duration 7:11 Sasha Grey gets her Throat abused by thick Cock
Added on: 2013-11-11 Sasha Grey likes it deep in her Throat Views 28448 Duration 7:11 Sasha Grey likes it deep in her Throat
Added on: 2013-10-06 Sasha Grey eats his Ass then rides his big Cock Views 27484 Duration 5:36 Sasha Grey eats his Ass then rides his big Cock
Added on: 2013-09-30 Sasha Grey feasts on fucking hard Chocolate Views 27301 Duration 6:07 Sasha Grey feasts on fucking hard Chocolate
Added on: 2013-09-24 Sasha sucks, slobbers and throats on hard Dick Views 24047 Duration 3:36 Sasha sucks, slobbers and throats on hard Dick

Click here to see all 36 free Sasha Grey Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sasha Grey photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 132 comments)

fliphedd7 2014-10-07
Sasha Grey was like the No-Limit Soldier; they should all be as gorgeous, wild, and DGAF as her
KingPorn 2014-09-02
She had such a beautiful soft asshole. One of the best ass sluts ever in the business. I would love her to come back for a few more scenes.
JamesHowlettJr 2014-08-06
One of the greatest of all times...
thepunisher7707 2014-04-09
Sasha is not active anymore. We all know this so why is she listed as active here?
sarveshkanungo 2014-03-14
"happy birthday gorgeous"
death97e 2014-01-03
Why would you retire, please come back
squallumz 2013-12-18
i love you.
guomu1987 2013-10-22
I can play my cock all day when watching Sasha's fucking scenes.
Powerage78 2013-10-10
Cold as ice.
revolustion 2013-09-29
so damn hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones