Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Selena Rose Dashboard

Selena Rose
Date added:
20100725
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Selena Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Selena Rose
Aliases:
Sasha Bleu, Sasha Collins, Selena Santana
Date of Birth:
August 7, 1990 (27 years old)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Inside right lower arm; lower back; left ankle
Social Media:
  • Selena Rose Twitter
  • Selena Rose Facebook
  • Selena Rose Instagram

Selena Rose is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on August 7, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 927th place. She currently has 225 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Selena Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Selena Rose biography

Latest Selena Rose Videos (30)

Added on: 2017-07-26 Selena Rose takes black Cock between her big Butts Views 6812 Duration 2:06 Selena Rose takes black Cock between her big Butts
Added on: 2017-06-28 Babe Selena Rose toying herself to a steamy Orgasm Views 2053 Duration 2:04 Babe Selena Rose toying herself to a steamy Orgasm
Added on: 2017-05-29 Hot Selena Rose cant wait to get a Dick inside her Views 6789 Duration 5:01 Hot Selena Rose cant wait to get a Dick inside her
Added on: 2017-04-29 Latina Selena Santana is obsessed with black Dick Views 12079 Duration 4:59 Latina Selena Santana is obsessed with black Dick
Added on: 2017-04-15 Cute Selena Rose gets her Mouth and Pussy fucked Views 3978 Duration 5:01 Cute Selena Rose gets her Mouth and Pussy fucked
Added on: 2017-01-30 Selena Rose gives sloppy Head and gets penetrated Views 9450 Duration 2:06 Selena Rose gives sloppy Head and gets penetrated
Added on: 2016-05-12 Latin Nanny Selena Rose has Sex with long Stick Views 12800 Duration 6:02 Latin Nanny Selena Rose has Sex with long Stick
Added on: 2015-11-06 Selena Rose gets Spunk on her Face after screwing Views 17232 Duration 5:28 Selena Rose gets Spunk on her Face after screwing
Added on: 2015-09-26 Selena Rose gets Cum on her Face after hot fucking Views 13787 Duration 5:30 Selena Rose gets Cum on her Face after hot fucking
Added on: 2015-05-10 Selena Rose takes Cum Shot after pleasuring Dong Views 18374 Duration 10:40 Selena Rose takes Cum Shot after pleasuring Dong

Click here to see all 30 free Selena Rose Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

BoriBori 2016-07-02
She's top 100 in my book. Another latin girl wit big booty.
uchual 2015-10-13
Man, why on Earth do girls have that urge of ruining their lips with unsightly collagen stuffing...ruined.
thisis4me 2015-09-20
Selena is so beautiful....yummmyyyyy.......
ClippersFan32 2015-01-23
Why did she change her last name to Santana?
jcorone2000 2014-11-05
Beautiful girl but needs to be more hardcore. Needs bukakke, gangbangs and deep throat scenes.
milesobrian 2014-08-07
Look who has turned a delicious 24 today! Happy birthday Selena!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-17
She's very hot and deserves a golden shower after each fucking)
Chumpyman 2013-11-08
So true about her pretty face. Her body is also awesome and I hope she stays natural.
IRPreferred 2013-09-14
Face too pretty for porn!
gazzo45 2013-01-03
This girl is downright gorgeous - every inch of her is beautiful. Difficult to pick my favourite part of her, but I may just plump (no pun intended) for her sexy ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones