Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Selina Gerda Dashboard

Selina Gerda
Date added:
20170413
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Selina Gerda Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Selina Gerda
Aliases:
Madeline Y
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1996 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Selina Gerda is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born on January 1, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 14548th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Selina Gerda is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Selina Gerda biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Danoof 2017-04-14
So sweet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones