Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sexy Vanessa Dashboard

Sexy Vanessa
Date added:
20060925
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sexy Vanessa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sexy Vanessa
Aliases:
Vanessa Bella, Sexxxy Vanessa
Date of Birth:
July 21, 1963 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Above right ankle
Social Media:
  • Sexy Vanessa Twitter
  • Sexy Vanessa Facebook

Sexy Vanessa is a Porn Star from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on July 21, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1370th place. She currently has 367 gallery links and 62 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sexy Vanessa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sexy Vanessa biography

Latest Sexy Vanessa Videos (62)

Added on: 2016-11-24 Nasty Sexy Vanessa pleasing a Dude using her Mouth Views 2066 Duration 5:00 Nasty Sexy Vanessa pleasing a Dude using her Mouth
Added on: 2016-11-06 Sexy Vanessa loves eating her Girlfriend's Pussy Views 2796 Duration 7:07 Sexy Vanessa loves eating her Girlfriend's Pussy
Added on: 2016-10-20 Sexy Vanessa has three way Sex with her slutty BFF Views 4562 Duration 8:00 Sexy Vanessa has three way Sex with her slutty BFF
Added on: 2016-10-12 Sexy Vanessa licking her Friend's Pussy and Ass Views 8555 Duration 5:00 Sexy Vanessa licking her Friend's Pussy and Ass
Added on: 2016-08-12 Sexy Vanessa has interracial Sex with black Cock Views 6544 Duration 8:00 Sexy Vanessa has interracial Sex with black Cock
Added on: 2016-08-02 Sexy Vanessa gets on Top and rides black Schlong Views 6576 Duration 8:00 Sexy Vanessa gets on Top and rides black Schlong
Added on: 2016-07-27 Sexy Vanessa banged by mature Slut using StrapOn Views 7029 Duration 8:00 Sexy Vanessa banged by mature Slut using StrapOn
Added on: 2016-07-07 Sexy Vanessa licking and fingering lesbian Slut Views 4160 Duration 8:00 Sexy Vanessa licking and fingering lesbian Slut
Added on: 2016-06-17 Sexy Vanessa enjoys licking her gorgeous Bestie Views 2502 Duration 8:00 Sexy Vanessa enjoys licking her gorgeous Bestie
Added on: 2016-05-21 Aroused Sexy Vanessa banged hard by younger Stud Views 5665 Duration 8:00 Aroused Sexy Vanessa banged hard by younger Stud

Click here to see all 62 free Sexy Vanessa Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sexy Vanessa's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sexy Vanessa photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sexy Vanessa Official Site Review

Sexy Vanessa rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Sexy Vanessa.com is a very good site indeed mainly because of the quality of the star behind it! It's a site that does seem to have stalled when it comes to updates, which is a shame, but the collection is still quite a full one and of course it does have massive network backing. Some of the best scenes that I have seen in this network are housed here as well! Visit Sexy Vanessa

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

thisis4me 2015-06-30
She is pretty hot,will be back for fun time...yummyyyy.....
pooty69 2015-04-07
She was really born in 1953.
Lictor 2015-04-04
Totally Awesome
Reddwarf01 2014-09-02
Holy shit, Vanessa is insanely sexy. I hate to say it like this, but if she were my own mother, I'd fuck the shit out of her every day until she loved it. That face and body is unbelievably erotic.
ukon_dav 2014-09-02
Your a legend Vanessa
2014-07-22
Happy Birthday, Sexy Vanessa! xoxoxoxoxo
weedmanone8seven 2013-08-30
she is a fine fucking MILF
moha05 2013-07-12
She ROCKZZZ!!! :P :P :P ...
popopop 2013-06-24
hottest mature pornstar ever ! incredible woman still so much horny at this age, i love her legs and stockings. yummy mommy
ukon_dav 2013-02-18
love you miss Vanessa
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones