Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shay Fox Dashboard

Shay Fox
Date added:
20100814
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shay Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shay Fox
Aliases:
Shey Fox, Shay Foxx
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1969 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DDD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nose; dermal anchor above pussy removed while being in the industry; dermal anchor in left wrist; series of eight dermal anchors along spine.
Tattoos:
Back; left hand; right forearm; script on left wrist; arch of left foot; top of right foot
Social Media:
  • Shay Fox Twitter
  • Shay Fox Facebook
  • Shay Fox Instagram

Shay Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on January 17, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 538th place. She currently has 391 gallery links and 38 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shay Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shay Fox biography

Latest Shay Fox Videos (38)

Added on: 2017-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 8512 Duration 8:00 Shay Fox has her Muff nailed with a big black Dick
Added on: 2017-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 6517 Duration 8:00 Shay Fox enjoys some black Stick in her Bodysuit
Added on: 2017-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 8733 Duration 8:35 Sexy MILF Shay Fox gets jizzed in front of her Man
Added on: 2017-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 12056 Duration 1:58 Busty Chick Shay Fox takes black Cock from behind
Added on: 2017-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 28916 Duration 8:15 Outstanding Cougar Shay Fox fucks a young Cock
Added on: 2016-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 25562 Duration 7:27 Busty Wife Shay Fox has three way Sex with Hottie
Added on: 2016-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 18521 Duration 8:12 Mature Woman Shay Fox gets slammed by young Stud
Added on: 2016-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 19532 Duration 5:45 Horny Shay Fox has her Twat slammed by a sexy Guy
Added on: 2016-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 8211 Duration 7:40 Mature Woman Shay Fox loves blowing fat Meat Poles
Added on: 2015-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8053 Duration 5:45 Mature Shay Fox gets wildly pounded by some Guys

Click here to see all 38 free Shay Fox Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shay Fox photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 41 comments)

breastmeatonly 2017-10-31
I would love to blow off all over her face.
ragnar59a 2017-01-17
Happy birthday beautiful.
Hayabusa 2016-12-16
God she is so hot, just thinking about her gives me a ful body and face, fat tits - she is perfect.
jiggrinder 2016-11-25
Cum worthy whore after all these years.
jphuib 2016-06-28
beautiful tits and a lovely clit
EvW29 2016-06-20
Beautiful mature body and features. One of the Milfs I actually find attractive and her short hair looks fantastic.
matt2761 2016-05-15
would love to see Shay in a scene ending with cum swallow finally
rjbones 2016-03-19
This MILF can make me erect instantly. Early morning and just shot a load in tribute. Love her big titties with the erect nips, those alone make me hard. Such a perfect pussy with a clit to die for, want to kiss her clit so much. Imagining penetrating dee
Brendanx 2015-10-26
Watch her get fucked by Billy Glide with the help of Dallas Couples in couples bang the babysitter 9. GREAT scene. Love watching her get fucked.
kevinmichael86 2015-08-17
Very Sexy. She is available on SextPanther for Chat. Search SextPanther on Google and select this model on pornstar list.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones