Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shay Laren Dashboard

Shay Laren
Date added:
20060512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shay Laren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shay Laren
Aliases:
Shay Lauren
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Benning
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; inside both forearms
Social Media:
  • Shay Laren Twitter
  • Shay Laren Facebook
  • Shay Laren MySpace
  • Shay Laren Instagram

Shay Laren is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Fort Benning on December 31, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 296th place. She currently has 645 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shay Laren is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shay Laren biography

Latest Shay Laren Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-12-19 Shay Laren rings in the Holidays with her big Tits Views 27664 Duration 3:00 Shay Laren rings in the Holidays with her big Tits
Added on: 2013-08-03 Shay Laren gets naked and does some serious masturbating Views 74790 Duration 6:29 Shay Laren gets naked and does some serious masturbating
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shay Laren photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 80 comments)

robot53 2017-04-08
Uh oh. Going by her Twitter and Instagram newer stuff she looks like she had work done. Oh no not another woman who changes things for either ego boosts higher than the clouds or too insecure too not know to leave well enough alone. I'm disappointed. Sigh
robot53 2017-04-07
I'm sure most of you guys in here have one ball that drops lower than the other. How about you go get them cut out and reconstructed to sit and drop evenly with the horizon. This is how fucking stupid you all sound who talk shit about her beautiful tits.
robot53 2017-04-07
Omit the ? after the word porn. The copy and paste function is acting up on my phone. You get the point. (Freeones, can you please add a delete comment function to the comment section? Or a simple delete function at least?)
robot53 2017-04-07
Oops ---------- Interviewer: "What is the first thing you did or bought with your first porn paycheck? Shay Laren: I?ll say first photoshoot paycheck instead of porn?.It helped to move all my stuff/car from Hawaii to LA." --------- So you "GTFO," POS.
robot53 2017-04-07
Hey @mykrapenis Go talk shit to Shay then. This is from an interview with her - "What is the first thing you did or bought with your first porn paycheck? I?ll say first photoshoot paycheck instead of helped to move all my stuff/car from Hawaii..
robot53 2017-04-07
Nothing wrong with her tits, assholes. I know you prefer fake tits instead, and that's what you guys call "fixed." Damn you ppl are stupid and pathetic. We are not statues in need of computerized symmetrically proportioned body parts +- .001" so stfu plz.
robot53 2017-04-07
Just initially came in here to give a 5 star rating to Shay Laren for being the sexiest woman on the planet. Pure feminine beauty here. But also had to tell off one dimwit for talking shit while I'm here too, of course. Only Whores fuck guys for $. Period
robot53 2017-04-07
@mykranili it's called Freeones, not fuckones. If it was called fuckones, it would be just for one and that's you. Go fuck yourself. There are categories for pornstars, adult models, celebrities, sportswomen, and many more. You GTFO stupid fuck.
mykranili 2017-03-10
robot53 presumes to think he/she knows what is on another person's mind. This person is ALSO an idiot for belittling porn stars but frequenting a porn site nonetheless. GTFO you loser....
Danoof 2017-01-06
Despite all the criticism Shay gets on this site about not doing hardcore, she still has had a successful career. She hasn't gotten implants even though her left breast is smaller than the other. (No meanness intended). I admire her character. Nuff said.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones