Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shy Love Dashboard

Shy Love
Date added:
20040323
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shy Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shy Love
Aliases:
Shy Luv, Ms. Shy Love, Shye Luv
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1978 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wiesbaden
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shy Love Twitter
  • Shy Love MySpace
  • Shy Love Instagram

Shy Love is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Wiesbaden on November 27, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 989th place. She currently has 528 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shy Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shy Love biography

Latest Shy Love Videos (13)

Added on: 2016-06-25 Shy Love and her Girlfriend sharing a thick Dong Views 15358 Duration 11:04 Shy Love and her Girlfriend sharing a thick Dong
Added on: 2015-11-20 Beautiful Shy Love has her Pussy licked by a Chick Views 16840 Duration 5:00 Beautiful Shy Love has her Pussy licked by a Chick
Added on: 2015-03-17 Shy Love rubs her Snatch while getting Ass fucked Views 10380 Duration 3:00 Shy Love rubs her Snatch while getting Ass fucked
Added on: 2014-02-02 Brunette Shy Love receives a Dick in her tight Ass Views 18386 Duration 3:00 Brunette Shy Love receives a Dick in her tight Ass
Added on: 2014-01-09 Shy Love drills big breasted Blonde with Strap On Views 23165 Duration 2:00 Shy Love drills big breasted Blonde with Strap On
Added on: 2013-03-09 Shy Love enjoys fucking getting herself off on the Chair Views 14875 Duration 5:00 Shy Love enjoys fucking getting herself off on the Chair
Added on: 2013-02-02 Shy Love sucks Dick and goes for a fucking ride on the Couch Views 27342 Duration 11:57 Shy Love sucks Dick and goes for a fucking ride on the Couch
Added on: 2013-01-26 Shy Love takes Dick deep down her Throat in her tight Pussy Views 26550 Duration 3:29 Shy Love takes Dick deep down her Throat in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2012-12-23 Cutie Shy Love in POV position jerks off a lucky Guy Views 89971 Duration 18:27 Cutie Shy Love in POV position jerks off a lucky Guy
Added on: 2012-09-23 Stockings wearing Shy Love teases with her Feet and Fucks a Guy Views 126291 Duration 33:07 Stockings wearing Shy Love teases with her Feet and Fucks a Guy

Click here to see all 13 free Shy Love Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shy Love photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

jtauto 2013-07-07
Such an elegant looking slut! ;)
e_glaeser 2012-12-22
i like her perfect tits
guy789 2012-09-04
such a filthy hot slut, my cock is so hard thinking about her wet pussy
marks777 2012-07-09
hi shy i want to fuck you in the ass! and cum in your mouth. and put 10" of dick in your pussy!
ToeNibbler 2012-06-20
Hideous tits and her sister too.
Andywinni 2012-02-06
I see her the first time today,but i have to say wow.
Andywinni 2012-02-06
That hot girl is a german hottie,so im proud to know about her.
Andywinni 2012-02-06
Man that girl knows how to ride a cock,and she enjoys it totaly.
blackowned 2011-09-20
I'd love to watch her doing the 'dick dance' on the Big Black Cock Carousel!
thisis4me 2011-05-23
I have a vid of her sucking a dick and looking straight in to the camera at me as I masterbate to the souds her mouth makes...yummy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones