Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shyla Foxxx Dashboard

Shyla Foxxx
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shyla Foxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shyla Foxxx
Aliases:
Shyla Foxx, Shayla Foxx
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Shyla Foxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on December 21, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3071th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shyla Foxxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shyla Foxxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

BDLUCK 2012-02-19
Shyla is a sweetheart, hope she is doing well.
milesobrian 2010-12-21
Happy birthday Shyla-hope all your dreams cum true and to your good health my dear!
camplo72 2010-08-29
me likey!!
Scout Hoz 2010-03-29
juana?lol
mrroos 2010-01-16
Hello, juana get married? -M.R.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones