Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sid Deuce Dashboard

Sid Deuce
Date added:
20030612
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sid Deuce Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sid Deuce
Aliases:
Syd Deuce, Sid Duce, Sid Licious
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1970 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Inside right calf just above the ankle: anarchist symbol ("A" in a circle); left shoulder blade

Sid Deuce is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Denver on August 6, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 21937th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sid Deuce is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sid Deuce biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

chrisrivers 2011-03-10
Nice back side on the chick. Love her movies!!!
chrisrivers 2011-03-10
Nice back side on the chick. Used beat to her in the 90's. Matter of fact i still do!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones