Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Rossi Dashboard

Sophia Rossi
Date added:
20051117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Rossi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Rossi
Aliases:
Darlene Lust Maven
Date of Birth:
September 22, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38E-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Both wrists
Social Media:
  • Sophia Rossi Twitter

Sophia Rossi is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on September 22, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 722th place. She currently has 214 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Rossi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophia Rossi biography

Latest Sophia Rossi Videos (4)

Added on: 2010-08-05 Hot blonde Sophia Rossi strips naked to finger her Ass and Pussy Views 12247 Duration 0:20 Hot blonde Sophia Rossi strips naked to finger her Ass and Pussy
Added on: 2010-08-05 Hot blonde Sophia Rossi strips naked to finger her Ass and Pussy Views 10987 Duration 0:20 Hot blonde Sophia Rossi strips naked to finger her Ass and Pussy
Added on: 2010-08-05 Hot blonde Sophia Rossi strips naked to finger her Ass and Pussy Views 4057 Duration 0:20 Hot blonde Sophia Rossi strips naked to finger her Ass and Pussy
Added on: 2010-08-05 Hot blonde Sophia Rossi strips naked to finger her Ass and Pussy Views 102724 Duration 0:20 Hot blonde Sophia Rossi strips naked to finger her Ass and Pussy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Sophia Rossi Official Site Review

Sophia Rossi rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

With no future prospect of any updates, Sophia Rossi.com is a site that probably isn't going to hold your attention for the long term unless you are interested in the whole Club Jenna network. If you are new to her then she is a busty blonde of real credentials and there are some really great videos and sexy photo galleries here to enjoy. Longer term followers of hers will find nothing new or exclusive here. Visit Sophia Rossi

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-13
I have pleasured myself to Sophia quite a few times. Her body is amazing and those tits are incredible. I would love to have the opportunity to fuck her brains out. Sex with her would be amazing, and I would spend most of my time with those big tits!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-09-10
I was hoping she would have done an IR before getting so old.
corintiano 2013-01-11
Besides having a beautiful pair of eyes hazelnut color she also has beautiful breasts, beautiful body and a mouth that my friend you're already bursting your pants
corintiano 2013-01-11
Besides having a beautiful pair of eyes hazelnut color she also has beautiful breasts, beautiful body and a mouth that my friend you're already bursting your pants
rugo 2012-12-11
Sexy babe, she is hot
bigmike36 2011-12-08
sorry but in some galleries she looks kind of manly in the face. no wonder she got those lopsided tits. they distract you from her odd features.
JRossi86 2011-11-25
She needs to start getting fucked more asap! Come on Sophia don't let me down!
Kingbeef75 2011-07-19
gorgeous woman! unfortunately I don't think she has pretty feet at all! She looks a bit masculine in the face but she's still pretty! solid body nice ass! I wish her tits were bigger like Chelsea Charms and then I can forgive her flaws as I mentioned 4*
beowolf2009 2011-06-24
She's outstandin'!!!
DSX 2011-05-28
real pornomama..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones