Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stoya Dashboard

Stoya
Date added:
20080606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stoya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stoya
Aliases:
Stoya Doll, Nina Blue
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wilmington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
“Negative Impact on Public Health” under left breast.
Social Media:
  • Stoya Twitter
  • Stoya Facebook
  • Stoya MySpace
  • Stoya Tumblr
  • Stoya Instagram

Stoya is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wilmington on June 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 200th place. She currently has 101 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stoya is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stoya biography

Latest Stoya Videos (6)

Added on: 2015-12-01 Stoya has some Hair pulling fucking Fun on the Couch Views 69585 Duration 5:21 Stoya has some Hair pulling fucking Fun on the Couch
Added on: 2015-12-01 Alt Pornstar Stoya pulls her Legs back for black Cock Views 189277 Duration 5:36 Alt Pornstar Stoya pulls her Legs back for black Cock
Added on: 2015-11-30 Hot Pornstar Stoya gets fucked in her tight Asshole Views 209544 Duration 1:22 Hot Pornstar Stoya gets fucked in her tight Asshole
Added on: 2013-10-25 Stoya cannot wait for a hardcore fucking Session Views 60220 Duration 7:01 Stoya cannot wait for a hardcore fucking Session
Added on: 2013-09-12 Stoya makes nice with Pipe on the fucking Couch Views 46705 Duration 7:02 Stoya makes nice with Pipe on the fucking Couch
Added on: 2013-09-05 Stoya has her Pussy worshiped and fucking drilled Views 42590 Duration 7:03 Stoya has her Pussy worshiped and fucking drilled
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

okieknight 2016-10-07
I would love to eat this natural beauty
PJPowers 2016-05-13
Why is she ranked so well? She's not exceptional.
RicHandsome_1970 2016-05-08
A pale face for sure. yikes
TJD 2015-12-10
One of the most "naturally beautiful" women I've ever seen. Stoya is a Goddess!!
Assking 2015-12-09
She got pounded by deen doesnt seem bothered the least bit.
EvW29 2015-12-02
lovely and gorgeous woman, looks like a Hollywood actress, nice body and features.
mykranili 2015-09-15
Lol. "Believe what she does?" What, do your friends have something against sex? Do they think it's evil or dirty or something? What the fuck is this, 1952? I love how people accuse porn stars of being dirty but then VISIT PORN SITES AND WATCH PORN...
SunfireXD 2014-10-02
Natural is beauty, no need for enhancements. Stoya and Sasha Grey in the same video, look for that one ;-)
The Hoe Hunter 2014-09-14
i showed a picture of her face to my friends a while ago they thought she's a new hollywood actress, they just couldn't believe what she does, lol. I wish she would stay solo from the beginning, though.
Deepcover 2014-02-15
She worked with Marcus before the clap spread
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones