Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sunny Leone Dashboard

Sunny Leone
Date added:
20010925
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sunny Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sunny Leone
Aliases:
Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sarnia
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sunny Leone Twitter
  • Sunny Leone Facebook
  • Sunny Leone YouTube

Sunny Leone is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Sarnia on May 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 35th place. She currently has 813 gallery links and 44 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sunny Leone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sunny Leone biography

Latest Sunny Leone Videos (44)

Added on: 2014-12-18 Perfect Sunny Leone unwraps herself for Christmas Views 9959 Duration 5:30 Perfect Sunny Leone unwraps herself for Christmas
Added on: 2014-10-24 Sunny Leone makes herself cum using her Fingers Views 67503 Duration 7:11 Sunny Leone makes herself cum using her Fingers
Added on: 2013-07-17 Sunny Leone gets naked and we get to watch her masturbate Views 178841 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone gets naked and we get to watch her masturbate
Added on: 2013-05-30 Sunny Leone provides fantastic JOE with her hot naked Body Views 277705 Duration 6:07 Sunny Leone provides fantastic JOE with her hot naked Body
Added on: 2013-05-18 Sunny Leone naked and masturbating wants us to get off Views 275920 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone naked and masturbating wants us to get off
Added on: 2013-05-05 Sunny Leone and a Friend work the Pole then each other Views 279780 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone and a Friend work the Pole then each other
Added on: 2013-05-04 Sunny Leone wants us to jerk off to her amazing naked Body Views 124734 Duration 5:58 Sunny Leone wants us to jerk off to her amazing naked Body
Added on: 2013-04-26 Sunny Leone gets her Pussy licked and fingered by a Friend Views 334440 Duration 3:00 Sunny Leone gets her Pussy licked and fingered by a Friend
Added on: 2013-04-01 Sunny Leone bends her Friend over and fucks her with a Dildo Views 294255 Duration 8:59 Sunny Leone bends her Friend over and fucks her with a Dildo
Added on: 2013-01-04 Sexy Sunny Leone strips out of her white Dress to masturbate Views 308414 Duration 3:52 Sexy Sunny Leone strips out of her white Dress to masturbate

Click here to see all 44 free Sunny Leone Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sunny Leone photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 167 comments)

jsaint 2014-12-07
Has to be the hottest, sexiest woman anywhere. Love her dirty talk. She makes my dick so FUCKIN HARD.
Mr 5280 2013-01-10
shes tha Best ever! please dont stop do what u do
Ramisbo 2012-12-02
I have to pay my respects to one of the hottest porn chicks of all time!
blackowned 2012-11-27
Nice to see Sunny taking it up the arse.
Chick is perfect! One of the hottest woman to have EVER lived! I'd blow my load inside her and worship her titties!
blackowned 2012-10-10
At the moment, Sunny is a 7/10, but with black dick will become a 10/10 for sure!
sumanxx 2012-09-02
hi sunny take me there i like porn movie
angeleyesguy2001 2012-08-24
Dear Sunny!!! I m ur biggest fan on this earth...watched ur goddess video clip...nice first time anal action. Now wanna see doing double take at once. One in ur big ass and one in ur juicy cunt...please film it for ur fan asap. love u
tony1967 2012-08-23
My GOD she looks so hot in that pink dress sitting there and then standing there which proves a girl doesn't have to do hardcore to drive you out of your mind just love her body love her eyes heck i just love her!
kiranprsad 2012-08-19
you made Laden to launch cum missiles, You save the world.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones