Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sunny McKay Dashboard

Sunny McKay
Date added:
20030613
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sunny McKay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sunny McKay
Aliases:
Kim Mckay, Kim Barry, Sunny Mc Kay, Sunny Mac Kay
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1969 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sunny McKay is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born on May 6, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6888th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sunny McKay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sunny McKay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Sunny would have a great whore in todays game.
Super hot Cunt from long ago.
kjetilhelge 2010-08-19
Wow, it's been 5 years since I saw her last time. But very old pictures with bad quality. She has some beauty though, score is 6 of 10.
happy71 2010-06-02
I'm just glad to see her again
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones