Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Syren Lee Dashboard

Syren Lee
Date added:
20080825
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Syren Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Syren Lee
Aliases:
Syren Sexton, Syren Le, Abbey Glory, Syren Lee, Syrene Sexton
Date of Birth:
April 19, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seaham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Winged horse on lower back

Syren Lee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Seaham on April 19, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1646th place. She currently has 227 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Syren Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Syren Lee biography

Latest Syren Lee Videos (8)

Added on: 2013-07-12 Syren Lee opens her Legs and lets some fucking Wood inside Views 12337 Duration 5:42 Syren Lee opens her Legs and lets some fucking Wood inside
Added on: 2013-04-18 Syren Lee and a Friend please each other before fucking Dick Views 27781 Duration 30:57 Syren Lee and a Friend please each other before fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-04-05 Syren Lee cannot escape from a hard Dick and a fucking pounding Views 13202 Duration 5:15 Syren Lee cannot escape from a hard Dick and a fucking pounding
Added on: 2013-03-15 Rebecca More and her Pussy get a hell of a fucking pounding Views 8320 Duration 5:15 Rebecca More and her Pussy get a hell of a fucking pounding
Added on: 2013-02-04 Syren Lee is on her Knees engulfing hard Dick in her Mouth Views 13304 Duration 3:50 Syren Lee is on her Knees engulfing hard Dick in her Mouth
Added on: 2012-08-18 Hot Syren Lee in a pink neon Outfit gets Herself off Views 93699 Duration 12:11 Hot Syren Lee in a pink neon Outfit gets Herself off
Added on: 2012-07-13 Blonde Syren Lee taking a Cock and getting off Views 36610 Duration 4:14 Blonde Syren Lee taking a Cock and getting off
Added on: 2012-05-24 Office Whore Syren Lee sucks some Cock at Work Views 141794 Duration 20:31 Office Whore Syren Lee sucks some Cock at Work
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Syren Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

teueur 2014-04-23
Sweet lady!
marineman 2013-10-11
I agree what an absolute Babe.
milesobrian 2013-04-19
Happy 27th birthday to the exxxtremely sexy Syren! What a babe!
roxio1960 2012-11-30
dress her as a schoolgirl, pull down her wet panties, fuck her hard over and over leaving your cum dripping from her sopping cunt then make her lick your cock clean wank it hard again and fuck her cum filled hole. now that I would like to see
tony1967 2012-11-12
one of the best english babes i've seen and gives plenty of head she's the girl you wished lived next door beautiful skin and sexy stances love her ass eyes lips and everything else she looks really hot in a nice short skirt or dress love her lingerie too
teueur 2012-07-09
So sexy and hot!
gazzo45 2012-07-05
Naughty, but cute and sexy girl from my hometown.
teueur 2012-06-13
Nice Angel!
naujp7 2012-06-05
Tienes una entrada trasera rica rica. Te empotraba bien empotrada. Vaya chochete
TicklebellyXX 2011-10-03
Yay, a Brit who actually fucks, unlike all those boring ass models. Needs to service big throbbing cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones