Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha 38G Biography

Samantha 38G
Date added:
20060627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Samantha 38G 
Профессия:
Порнозвезда
Feature Dancer: No
Официальный Сайт:
The Official Samantha 38G Website Официальный Сайт
Национальность: Кавказские 
Country of Origin: США
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Houston 
Date of Birth: Март 27, 1969 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38FFF, Sam 38G 
Цвет Глаз: Зеленые 
Цвет Волос: Блондинки 
Рост:  
Вес:  
Measurements: 44G-34-45
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2016 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
500 Rank yesterday 506
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Самые популярные порнозвезды по вчерашним результатам поиска more...

1 Krystal Boyd 4 Princess Clover 7 Lola Taylor 10 Kitana Lure 13 Lara Short
2 Marina Visconti 5 Mandy Dee 8 Anna Polina 11 Lindsey Olsen 14 Arwen Gold
3 Gina Gerson 6 Nikita Von James 9 Nestee Shy 12 Kayla Green 15 Cherry Jul