Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sunny Leone Biography

Sunny Leone
Date added:
20010925
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sunny Leone 
Профессия:
Порнозвезда, Фотомодель
Feature Dancer: No
Официальный Сайт:
The Official Sunny Leone Website Официальный Сайт
Video Interview:
Sunny Leone answers Questions from FreeOnes Visitors 
Национальность: Asian 
Country of Origin: Канада
Province / State: Ontario 
Place of Birth: Sarnia 
Date of Birth: Май 13, 1981 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Karenjit Kaur Vohra 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss March 2001 
Penthouse Pet of the Year:
Miss 2003 
Цвет Глаз: Светло карие 
Цвет Волос: Черные 
Рост:  
Вес:  
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2013 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Both nipples; navel 
Extra text: Her ethnicity is Indian.

XBiz 2012 Award Winner - Porn Star Site of the Year

Penthouse Pet of the Year 2003.

Her parents enrolled her in a Catholic School, where she had her first kiss at 11, lost her virginity to a basketball player at another school at 16, and found out she was bisexual at 18. When she was 15, her family received their Green Card and migrated to the United States. They first moved to Fort Gratiot, Michigan, then to Lake Forest, California before finally settling down in Orange County, California fulfilling a dream of her grandparents that all of them be together in one place. She graduated from high school in 1999 and proceeded to enroll in college

Winner of AVN Awards 2010: Web Starlet of the Year and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene.

Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Porn Star Website Of The Year
Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Porn Star Website Of The Year

"Mumbai, November 18 (ANI): Things are set to get even more 'spicy' in the popular Reality TV show 'Bigg Boss 5'. Porn star Sunny Leone will enter the house this weekend. And while the viewers are eagerly waiting for Leone's entry, the porn star of Indian origin is equally excited to be in the house. Leone was born as Karen Malhotra and hails from a Punjabi family in Canada. The 30-year-old, who has appeared in various reality shows in the US, was named among the world's top 12 porn stars by fashion magazine Maxim in 2010."

Twisty's Treat of the Month - November 2012 
Filmography: All Sunny Leone DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
69 Rank yesterday 68
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Самые популярные порнозвезды по вчерашним результатам поиска more...

1 Krystal Boyd 4 Lana Cox 7 Alessandra Jane 10 Cosette Ibarra 13 Elena Rae
2 Marina Visconti 5 Doris Ivy 8 Lola Taylor 11 Princess Clover 14 Candy Alexa
3 Nikita Von James 6 Mandy Dee 9 Eva Shanti 12 Eva Berger 15 Lindsey Olsen