Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tanya Tate Dashboard

Tanya Tate
Date added:
20090315
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tanya Tate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tanya Tate
Aliases:
Tanya Thomas
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Liverpool
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button

Tattoos:
Small tattoo on pubic bone
Social Media:
  • Tanya Tate Twitter
  • Tanya Tate Facebook
  • Tanya Tate MySpace
  • Tanya Tate YouTube
  • Tanya Tate LinkedIn
  • Tanya Tate Tumblr
  • Tanya Tate Instagram

Tanya Tate is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Liverpool on March 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 221th place. She currently has 837 gallery links and 101 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tanya Tate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tanya Tate biography

Latest Tanya Tate Videos (101)

Added on: 2014-11-08 Tanya Tate has her wet Muff eaten by a sexy Chick Views 8619 Duration 2:14 Tanya Tate has her wet Muff eaten by a sexy Chick
Added on: 2014-09-26 Tanya Tate has her wet Pussy licked by her Lover Views 6802 Duration 4:51 Tanya Tate has her wet Pussy licked by her Lover
Added on: 2014-09-04 Beauty Tanya Tate gives a Guy some oral Pleasure Views 15379 Duration 4:00 Beauty Tanya Tate gives a Guy some oral Pleasure
Added on: 2014-08-29 Horny Tanya Tate lets a hot Stud drill her Muff Views 34058 Duration 10:42 Horny Tanya Tate lets a hot Stud drill her Muff
Added on: 2014-08-01 Busty Babe Tanya Tate fucks two slutty young Girls Views 16032 Duration 4:59 Busty Babe Tanya Tate fucks two slutty young Girls
Added on: 2014-07-15 Sexy Milf Tanya Tate fucked on the Massage Table Views 40892 Duration 3:17 Sexy Milf Tanya Tate fucked on the Massage Table
Added on: 2014-07-06 Sexy Milf Tanya Tate sucks and fucks a hard Boner Views 24751 Duration 5:00 Sexy Milf Tanya Tate sucks and fucks a hard Boner
Added on: 2014-06-12 Sexy Milf Tanya Tate gets pounded by her Friend Views 22408 Duration 4:25 Sexy Milf Tanya Tate gets pounded by her Friend
Added on: 2014-05-22 Mature Tanya Tate gets fucked by a horny Dude Views 19278 Duration 4:12 Mature Tanya Tate gets fucked by a horny Dude
Added on: 2014-04-25 British Milf Tanya Tate sucks and fucks horny Guy Views 6716 Duration 2:59 British Milf Tanya Tate sucks and fucks horny Guy

Click here to see all 101 free Tanya Tate Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Tanya Tate's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tanya Tate photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Tanya Tate Official Site Review

Tanya Tate rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Tanya Tate.com is a fittingly excellent official site for a really fantastic performer. Tate might be easily passed off as yet another archetypal buxom porn actress, but her content here shows that she has way more going for her than that. She's a consistently great presence and the regular guest appearances from other stunning UK stars hardly harms the site at all. This is a model example of an excellent personality site. Visit Tanya Tate

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

Chumpyman 2014-11-23
Tanya Tate is a tremendous porn actress. Her scenes are ridiculously hot because she always seems completely engaged in what she's doing.
Still one of my favorites and will always be. She is seriously hot!
harpeetb 2014-03-25
she is so hot....
IslandRicoSuave 2014-03-12
Seriously Love her & love her English accent
ZNZ 2013-12-02
So hot. I wanna fuck her so hard. Such a tight body. Should start doing BG again
iliketopwn 2013-10-22
i lov this sexy british slut
blackowned 2013-10-05
She looks 50.
Rex Hermaykup 2013-03-25
She is so sexy awesome!
The dodger 2013-02-18
Someone in their thirties who looks after themselves love Tanya
Oh, baby. Your body, face, feet and voice drive me crazy. I love EVERYTHING about, sweety! I love watching your amazing body get pounded (though I really wish that was me instead). But someday, you and me, oh yeah... :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones