Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Rain Dashboard

Taylor Rain
Date added:
20020614
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Rain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Rain
Aliases:
Nikki Star
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"TMFR" tatooed to the inside of her bottom lip

Taylor Rain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on August 16, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 897th place. She currently has 249 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Rain is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Taylor Rain biography

Latest Taylor Rain Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-06-11 Taylor Rain gets on her Knees and blows two Dudes Views 7684 Duration 7:11 Taylor Rain gets on her Knees and blows two Dudes
Added on: 2014-06-04 Brunette Babe Taylor Rain gets double penetrated Views 6054 Duration 7:11 Brunette Babe Taylor Rain gets double penetrated
Added on: 2014-04-07 Brunette Slut Taylor Rain gets double penetrated Views 3174 Duration 3:00 Brunette Slut Taylor Rain gets double penetrated
Added on: 2014-03-07 Taylor Rain hardcore fucked by two aroused Guys Views 3349 Duration 3:00 Taylor Rain hardcore fucked by two aroused Guys
Added on: 2013-10-06 Taylor Rain gets bukkaked in her famous Gangbang Views 26897 Duration 3:00 Taylor Rain gets bukkaked in her famous Gangbang
Added on: 2013-08-17 Taylor Rain and a Friend ride some hard Cock Views 13036 Duration 3:00 Taylor Rain and a Friend ride some hard Cock
Added on: 2013-02-26 Taylor Rain is locked up and forced to suck some hard Dick Views 14211 Duration 5:00 Taylor Rain is locked up and forced to suck some hard Dick
Added on: 2012-06-12 Cute Taylor Rain smokes a Cigarette and blows a Cock Views 52014 Duration 20:30 Cute Taylor Rain smokes a Cigarette and blows a Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Taylor Rain photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

enlightened 2014-04-01
Hands down the most perfect pussy, asshole, and combination of both. I would happily let het smother me to death with her ass.
Lancelot1 2014-03-24
I always got her and Jenna Haze confused ... both sexy, hot, brunette, loved it in the ass. Who can blame me? I'd take 'em both...
FreeGuy12 2013-06-26
Taylor would be in the top 5 in rank if she were still in the industry.
smallbily 2013-04-18
She is the most!!
ahmersay 2013-03-31
she's a legend.I think she's the most cute girl in the history of porn,but at the same time that one of the most sexy always seemed like a fresh,eighteen years old.I'm sure she is still very beautiful.I'm begging you Taylor,please return to porn
rimjob4u69 2012-12-07
my favorite ass, my all time favorite porn star. TAYLOR WE WANT MORE, PLEASE RETURN TO DO ANOTHER MOVIIE YOU WERE. AND STILL ARE THE BEST
dillhole1999 2012-10-24
Must start riding big blacks!!!
IluvAsians 2012-08-17
One of the best to ever work in the biz!!
gazzo45 2012-06-04
Gorgeous face and nice body.
Flat out one of the finest professional whores in history!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones