Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Vixen Dashboard

Taylor Vixen
Date added:
20081226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Vixen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Vixen
Aliases:
Taylor Vixxxen
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Taylor Vixen Twitter
  • Taylor Vixen MySpace

Taylor Vixen is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Dallas on October 25, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 468th place. She currently has 631 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Vixen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Taylor Vixen biography

Latest Taylor Vixen Videos (27)

Added on: 2016-06-30 Taylor Vixen rubs her Tits and plays with Sex Toy Views 12880 Duration 11:05 Taylor Vixen rubs her Tits and plays with Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-06-02 Flawless Taylor Vixen puts two Fingers in her Twat Views 10741 Duration 7:35 Flawless Taylor Vixen puts two Fingers in her Twat
Added on: 2015-06-03 Cute Taylor Vixen gets off in sexy lesbian Action Views 17103 Duration 4:12 Cute Taylor Vixen gets off in sexy lesbian Action
Added on: 2014-12-11 Taylor Vixen sucks a Lollipop while getting licked Views 18136 Duration 2:00 Taylor Vixen sucks a Lollipop while getting licked
Added on: 2013-12-26 Sexy Taylor Vixen pleasing herself in a solo Video Views 40551 Duration 5:39 Sexy Taylor Vixen pleasing herself in a solo Video
Added on: 2013-12-08 Horny Taylor Vixen eats up a Redhead's wet Twat Views 22127 Duration 3:01 Horny Taylor Vixen eats up a Redhead's wet Twat
Added on: 2013-11-06 Wonder Woman Taylor Vixen flaunts her Curves Views 18039 Duration 3:00 Wonder Woman Taylor Vixen flaunts her Curves
Added on: 2013-10-14 Taylor Vixen licking her hot Friend's wet Cunt Views 25853 Duration 15:09 Taylor Vixen licking her hot Friend's wet Cunt
Added on: 2013-09-17 Taylor Vixen fools around with her hot Friends Views 16194 Duration 3:03 Taylor Vixen fools around with her hot Friends
Added on: 2013-08-31 Taylor Vixen talks about her Kinky successes Views 12211 Duration 2:13 Taylor Vixen talks about her Kinky successes

Click here to see all 27 free Taylor Vixen Videos

Taylor Vixen Official Site Review

Taylor Vixen rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Taylor vixen.com is the home site of glamour model cum softcore porn hottie Taylor Vixen. She's a sultry, classically beautiful brunette that has gone the natural route with her looks. While her site is new and without a ton of content, what's here is high quality. As part of the Puba network, your overall content quantity is high. I also expect the amount of content to increase as Taylor adds to it. The girl/girl scenes here are HOT...so if you're a fan of of hot, pretty brunettes, check her out! Visit Taylor Vixen

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 91 comments)

c1rcu1tn3rd 2016-07-01
Is she lesbian? I've only seen videos of her with other girls. In one "interview" video though she said she was more into guys. Somehow I think the director told her to say this?
jerkiespankie 2016-03-26
Beautiful woman, does not appear to be retired.
BigCock_69 2016-02-16
Absolutely amazing! Taylor Vixen is a very sexy woman with great tits and an amazing body, I would love to fuck her.
marks777 2016-01-29
so sexy .. would love to fuck her in the ass........
diamond_dave 2016-01-02
Fucking beauty
Loneski 2015-09-24
It's a shame she left us. I watched her solo scenes everyday. As soon as I woke up and as soon I was in my door. Her moans filled every room of my home. Her posters were everywhere and I loved it. Hopefully she does the right thing and comes back.
teueur 2015-03-18
Miss you!
AlexalorenFan 2014-10-22
Oh my god babe you will never get old you are still beautiful and cute as every time. Thank you spending time with me baby,i still love you...
AlexalorenFan 2014-10-22
Taylor you have a great pair of tits,and yes, i wish my dick was moving up and down between them.
AlexalorenFan 2014-10-22
Taylor you have a great pair of tits,and yes, i wish my dick was moving up and down between them.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones