Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tina Yuzuki Dashboard

Tina Yuzuki
Date added:
20090309
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tina Yuzuki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tina Yuzuki
Aliases:
Tina Kashiwagi, Tina Sodegi, Tina Sodeki
Date of Birth:
October 29, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tina Yuzuki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on October 29, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4860th place. She currently has 64 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tina Yuzuki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tina Yuzuki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

dongar1 2010-07-26
More of this Japanese hot piece!
dongar1 2010-07-26
Man .... I need to vaca in Japan... This is one hot mama-san.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones