Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tori Lux Dashboard

Tori Lux
Date added:
20100627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Tori Lux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tori Lux
Aliases:
Tori Luxx
Date of Birth:
July 27, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nipple; clit
Tattoos:
Heart/anchor on lower right leg
Social Media:
  • Tori Lux Twitter
  • Tori Lux MySpace

Tori Lux is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 27, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2235th place. She currently has 203 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Tori Lux biography

Latest Tori Lux Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-07-26 Tori Lux and Sea J Raw play with a huge Dildo Views 10904 Duration 10:28 Tori Lux and Sea J Raw play with a huge Dildo
Added on: 2014-04-01 Horny Babe Tori Lux deepthroats a huge black Dick Views 7625 Duration 3:08 Horny Babe Tori Lux deepthroats a huge black Dick
Added on: 2014-03-24 Tori Lux exchanges oral Pleasures with ebony Stud Views 1407 Duration 2:29 Tori Lux exchanges oral Pleasures with ebony Stud
Added on: 2014-01-25 Brunette Babe Tori Lux blows large Boner outdoors Views 7784 Duration 3:08 Brunette Babe Tori Lux blows large Boner outdoors
Added on: 2013-08-24 Naughty Nurse Tori Lux takes on a fat Cock Views 66525 Duration 3:36 Naughty Nurse Tori Lux takes on a fat Cock
Added on: 2013-06-13 Tori Lux finds herself a Dick in a Hole to suck and fuck Views 22792 Duration 2:27 Tori Lux finds herself a Dick in a Hole to suck and fuck
Added on: 2012-07-06 Bukkaked Tori Lux gets a few hot and sticky Facials Views 24079 Duration 2:10 Bukkaked Tori Lux gets a few hot and sticky Facials
Added on: 2012-02-01 Raven haired Hottie Tori Lux Cuckolds her Submissive Man Views 28734 Duration 7:51 Raven haired Hottie Tori Lux Cuckolds her Submissive Man
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-08-30
I love the way you take the lil black cocks but I think its time for 12 inches for you babe)
RicHandsome_1970 2013-08-30
I wood like to fuck you)
gazzo45 2013-08-29
Sexy, tattooed babe - I'd LOVE to spank her naughty little arse before taking her from behind!
Kenshiro is back 2013-04-14
I wanna blow out in ur mouth really bad Tori, after i fill ur litle catass full of cum
Covero 2011-12-02
tori gostosa d+ adorei suas tattoos
jizzmaster104 2011-11-07
One of my favourites, that ass is fantastic.
milesobrian 2011-09-28
Great body,hot tats and an amazing sexy lady! Wow!
my favorite ass currently.
jizzmaster104 2011-07-15
She is one of the best.
dlweed1 2011-06-21
excellent fuck pig!!! and she loves the dark meat !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones