Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanda Lust Dashboard

Vanda Lust
Date added:
20121119
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanda Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanda Lust
Aliases:
Vanda A, Vanda Azur, Anna Zadulo, Barbara, Vanda L, Vanda Mills, Vander
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1994 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Text 'Our dimension' inside right elbow.
Social Media:
  • Vanda Lust Twitter

Vanda Lust is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 26, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1070th place. She currently has 173 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanda Lust is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanda Lust biography

Latest Vanda Lust Videos (11)

Added on: 2016-04-29 Sexy Model Vanda Lust gets off using her Fingers Views 12316 Duration 12:04 Sexy Model Vanda Lust gets off using her Fingers
Added on: 2016-02-24 Vanda Lust shares Sex Toys with some horny Chick Views 2129 Duration 1:55 Vanda Lust shares Sex Toys with some horny Chick
Added on: 2016-01-08 Hottie Vanda Lust goes down on her sexy Girlfriend Views 7056 Duration 20:55 Hottie Vanda Lust goes down on her sexy Girlfriend
Added on: 2015-03-28 Lovely Babe Vanda Lust takes a rough anal drilling Views 8485 Duration 2:01 Lovely Babe Vanda Lust takes a rough anal drilling
Added on: 2014-10-02 Vanda Lust gets banged from behind in the Bathtub Views 13103 Duration 12:26 Vanda Lust gets banged from behind in the Bathtub
Added on: 2014-09-25 Vanda Lust seduces her Lover and has intense Sex Views 14490 Duration 3:21 Vanda Lust seduces her Lover and has intense Sex
Added on: 2014-07-11 Blonde Hottie Vanda Lust fingers her Pal's Snatch Views 5855 Duration 5:36 Blonde Hottie Vanda Lust fingers her Pal's Snatch
Added on: 2014-05-14 Vanda Lust spreads her Legs and rubs her Cunt Views 5286 Duration 2:49 Vanda Lust spreads her Legs and rubs her Cunt
Added on: 2013-10-25 Stunning Vanda Lust gets Face fucked Views 15684 Duration 6:50 Stunning Vanda Lust gets Face fucked
Added on: 2013-10-21 Vanda Lust puts a massive Dildo in her tight Ass Views 19162 Duration 6:08 Vanda Lust puts a massive Dildo in her tight Ass

Click here to see all 11 free Vanda Lust Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vanda Lust photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

AusSteveW 2016-03-01
I like her but I like her even more as a brunette!
diamond_dave 2016-01-02
Pretty, but much better with dark hair
thisis4me 2015-11-22
lovely body...yummyyyy.....
Fordred 2015-09-14
Beautiful hungarian woman.
redman5060 2014-09-06
in love with this blonde babe.... want to give her about 7 kids...
heau 2014-02-03
VAnda Im in LOVE with you, i would love for you to write me back! Xoxo
southernboy2121 2013-04-18
Hot Euro slut!!! Hoping and wacking for more!!!
dlgardner 2013-03-21
A hot young lady with a big future if she stays true to herself. I hope to see MORE from her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones